Pricing
Every price, on the page.
All 113 of them. No PDFs, no hidden menus, no "call for pricing," and nobody upselling you at the front desk. If a treatment isn't right for you, we'll tell you that too.
Labs & Testing
Test, don’t guess. Functional lab testing and biomarker panels that give your physician a real baseline.
Longevity & biomarker
The 3X4 Blueprint looks at 170 genes, revealing the decisions that have the biggest impact on health and weight goals. This test provides access to a paradigm-shifting health and wellness tool. The testing and analysis process uses 25 years of research to generate a custom Blueprint Report on each person's unique genetic map. Obtain detailed information about your DNA, organized according to practical lifestyle applicability. Plus, the process couldn't be easier (no needles, just swabs).
- Longevity & biomarker panel$375
Men's health panels
These comprehensive and comprehensive plus panels evaluate key aspects of men's health, including hormone balance, thyroid function, cardiovascular health, inflammation, blood cell health, iron stores, metabolism, and liver and kidney function. It provides a broad overview of overall wellness and may help identify underlying imbalances that can affect energy, mood, metabolic health, reproductive health, and long-term health outcomes.
- Men's basic hormone panel$150
- Men's comprehensive panel$195
- Men's comprehensive plus panel$300
Women's health panels
The comprehensive and comprehensive plus panels evaluate key aspects of women's health, including hormone balance, thyroid function, cardiovascular health, inflammation, blood cell health, iron stores, metabolism, and liver and kidney function. It provides a broad overview of overall wellness and may help identify underlying imbalances that can affect energy, mood, metabolic health, reproductive health, and long-term health outcomes.
- Female comprehensive panel$195
- Female comprehensive plus panel$325
Obstetric
The Obstetric Panel is a group of tests typically performed during pregnancy to monitor maternal and fetal health. It includes screenings for infections, blood type, anemia, and other conditions that could affect pregnancy outcomes.
- Obstetric panel$105
Longevity & Bio-Optimization
The island’s only HBOT suite, plus the recovery modalities that big-city longevity clinics keep to themselves.
Hyperbaric Oxygen Therapy (HBOT)
Pressurized oxygen to support recovery, energy, and cellular repair.
- Single session$99
- 5 sessions$449
- 10 sessions$799
- 20 sessions$1,379
All pre-paid HBOT packages must be used within 90 days of purchase. Unused sessions are non-transferable and non-refundable.
BrainTap & NeuralCheck
Neuro-training for focus, sleep, and stress resilience — and an objective read on how your brain is performing.
- BrainTap — in-clinic session$20
- NeuralCheck assessment$25
The only clinic in the area offering it.
- BrainTap take-home headset$597
25% off the $797 retail price.
- Headset + annual membership$857
- NeuralCheck + BrainTap$40
Recovery modalities
Every one of these is bookable on its own — or stack it into a visit.
- Red Light Therapy$25
- PEMF$25
- Compression Therapy$25
- Infrared Sauna + Red Light Therapy + Halotherapy$30
- Cold Plunge$30
- Contrast Therapy (sauna/heat → cold)$40
Bundles
Sequenced combinations, priced below the sum of their parts.
- 1-Hour Recovery Room$69
One hour with the whole recovery room — Contrast Therapy, PEMF, Red Light Therapy, BrainTap and Compression Therapy — plus 10% off any IV drip the same day. HBOT is booked separately.
- PEMF + Red Light$40
Red light, three ways
- Red Light Therapy — single session$25
Stack it into a bigger session
Every modality is bookable on its own — or take the whole room for an hour.
- Infrared Sauna$30
Hormones & Peptides
Physician-guided hormone optimization, dosed to your labs.
Testosterone Injection Therapy
One flat monthly price, and it covers everything. No enrollment fees, no surprise lab bills, no upcharges buried in the fine print.
- Initial evaluation + labs + 1 month of medication$199
Your evaluation, your baseline bloodwork, and your first month of medication — in one price.
- Monthly thereafter$249
Medication, ongoing lab monitoring, physician oversight, follow-up visits, and dose adjustments — all included.
Testosterone is a controlled substance and is prescribed only when clinically appropriate, based on lab results and a physician evaluation. This program is for men with diagnosed low testosterone and does not treat unrelated conditions. Candidacy is determined by your Helix provider. Texas residency required for TRT services. Financing available via Cherry & CareCredit. Individual results vary.
Peptide Therapy
Peptide protocols are individualized, so pricing is set at consultation once your provider knows which protocol fits and for how long.
- Peptide protocolsAt consultation
Prescribed after a full panel and a physician review. Ask us for your figure before you commit to anything.
Peptide therapy is prescribed only where clinically appropriate and is individualized to you. Candidacy is determined by your Helix provider.
Sexual Wellness
Offered alongside hormone therapy, or on their own.
- Sildenafilfrom $99/month
- Tadalafilfrom $149/month
- Women's Libido — Scream Cream$175
Prescription eligibility is determined by your provider after consultation. Texas residency required.
IV Therapy
Clean, quality ingredients straight to your bloodstream — the whole menu priced on the page.
Lifestyle IV Drips
$199 each unless noted.
- Myers$199
- Immunity Booster$199
- Hangover Relief$199
Includes Zofran if indicated.
- Ozone MAH (Major Autohemotherapy)$199
- Glutathione$199
- High Dose Vitamin Cstarting at $199
- Hydrate$99
- Custom IV Dripsstarting at $159
- Additional Saline$50
Premium IV Drips
$349 each unless noted.
- Helix Signature Drip$349
- NAD+ Drip$349
Flat rate, up to 500mg.
- Performance + Endurance$349
- Niagen 500mg$499
NAD+
- NAD+ In-Office Injection$50
Flat rate, up to 100mg.
- Self-Administered At-Home NAD+ Injections$249/month
1000mg vial.
- NAD Nasal Spray$199
Individual results vary.
IV Add-Ins
Any of these can be added to any drip. Your provider will talk through what's worth adding for what you're after, and confirm the cost before anything is mixed.
- Available nutrientsAsk us
Alpha Lipoic Acid · Amino Blend · Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) · Biotin · B-12 · B-Complex · Calcium · Glutathione · L-Carnitine · N-Acetylcysteine (NAC) · Magnesium · Mineral Blend (Magnesium, Manganese, Copper) · Taurine · Zinc
NAD+ — three ways
- NAD+ IV Drip$349
Flat rate, up to 500mg. No dosage tiers.
Adjacent options
- Niagen$499
The one you came here for
- Hangover Relief IV$199
Includes Zofran if indicated.
Useful add-ins — $30 each
- Magnesium$30
- B-Complex$30
- Glutathione$30
- N-Acetylcysteine (NAC)$30
- Mineral Blend$30
Magnesium, manganese, copper.
Aesthetics & Skin
Natural-looking results from expert injectors — every price on the page.
Neurotoxins — per unit
Daxxify® is our go-to neurotoxin for softening fine lines and smoothing the wrinkles that come from years of expressions: forehead lines, frown lines, and crow's feet. It's priced simply at $10 per unit, and your injector will tell you exactly how many units are recommended before you start.
- Daxxify® — per unit$10/unit
Treatment areas: Forehead lines · Frown lines (glabella, "11s") · Crow's feet · Nefertiti neck lift · Neck lines · Jaw slimming and TMJ relief (masseters) · Migraine relief · Trap slimming ("Traptox") · Hyperhidrosis (excessive sweating): underarms, under-breast, scalp, hands, and feet. Botox®, Xeomin®, Dysport®, and Letybo® may be available by pre-order.
Neurotoxins — flat price
Individual treatments, priced flat rather than per unit.
- Lip Flip$125
- Nose Slimming ("bunny lines")$125
- Nose Lift$125
- Under Eye Roll$125
- DAO (Resting Frown)$125
- Brow Lift$125
Dermal Filler — RHA Collection
Natural movement. Nothing frozen. We use the RHA® Collection exclusively, priced honestly by the syringe — never by the "area."
- Lips — Half syringe (Lip Hydrate)$399
- Lips — Full syringe$599
Other areas we treat with RHA filler: hands, chin, cheeks, nasolabial folds, tear troughs, jawline definition, temples, perioral lines, and full facial balancing — all priced per syringe at the rates above.
Daxxify Full Vial Experience
The whole vial, yours.
- Buy the Vial$749
Advanced PRP/PRF Aesthetic Treatments
Regenerative platelet-rich plasma and fibrin treatments for aesthetic and select medical uses.
- PRP/PRF Gel (filler)$599/session
- Liquid PRP/PRF facial rejuvenation injections$599/session
Three ways to glow. One price, no add-ons.
All three are all-inclusive. The price you see is the price you pay.
- The Helix HydraFacial$189
The Signature protocol done right. About 30–45 minutes, no downtime. The perfect first HydraFacial, or the monthly reset for skin that's already in good shape.
- Helix Deluxe HydraFacial$249
Everything in the Signature, plus a targeted booster serum, red-light therapy, and a Jan Marini medical-grade finish. About 45–60 minutes. This is the one most of our clients settle into.
- Helix Platinum HydraFacial$329
Our most complete treatment. Everything in the Deluxe, plus dermaplaning, lymphatic drainage, extended extractions, and an exosome infusion. Roughly 75–90 minutes.
Every tier is built for men too. No adjustments, no upcharge.
Jan Marini Go & Glow Facial
The fast, no-machine facial for skin that just needs a reset. A professional cleanse, gentle exfoliation and a hydration finish using Jan Marini medical-grade skincare — the same line we use to finish our HydraFacials. About 30 minutes, no downtime.
- Jan Marini Go & Glow Facial$149
All skin types. A touch-up between HydraFacials, a quick polish before an event, or a first facial if you've never had one.
Jan Marini Advanced Peels
Professional strength, layered to your skin, and chosen for the result you want rather than the strongest thing on the shelf. Your esthetician assesses your skin and picks the peel; you pick the goal.
- Clarify Peel (Acne & Congestion)$149
Congested, oily or breakout-prone skin. Clears pores, reduces excess oil and calms the surface. Minimal downtime; light flaking for a day or two.
- Refine Peel (Texture & Tone)$179
Texture, dullness and early fine lines. A deeper exfoliation that polishes rough skin and brightens tone. Expect peeling over 3–5 days.
- Transformation Peel (Advanced Anti-Aging)$229
Sun damage, uneven pigmentation, deeper texture and visible aging. Our strongest Jan Marini peel — 5–7 days of peeling, and the most dramatic result. Best done as a series.
CO2Lift® Carboxy Mask
Carboxytherapy without needles. The gel releases carbon dioxide into the skin, which prompts the body to flood the area with oxygen-rich blood — visibly plumper, brighter, deeply hydrated skin in a single 45-minute session. Gentle enough for the eyelids and under-eyes. No downtime.
- CO2Lift in clinic$125
On its own, or before an event.
- CO2Lift added to any treatment$89
Added to a HydraFacial, NeoSkin, SkinPen or peel to calm redness and speed healing. It is the mask we reach for after every laser and microneedling treatment.
- CO2Lift take-home 3-pack$299
CO2Lift V® Intimate Wellness Treatment
A discreet, needle-free carboxytherapy treatment for intimate skin, supporting moisture, comfort and skin quality where dryness and thinning show up first. About 45 minutes, no downtime.
- CO2Lift V in clinic$175
Applied privately in a treatment room.
- CO2Lift V series of 3$449
Two to four weeks apart. Most women see the biggest change after three.
- CO2Lift V take-home 3-pack$299
Collected at the front desk, used on your own schedule.
CO2Lift V is a cosmetic treatment and is not intended to diagnose or treat any medical condition. Individual results vary.
Manual resurfacing
- Dermaplaning$99
Performed with the DermaFlash Pro.
One price, everything included
We use SkinPen® Precision Elite, the first and most advanced FDA-cleared microneedling device, not a generic pen. Every treatment covers face and neck and includes exosomes, PDRN serum, and red-light therapy. Elsewhere, the neck is an add-on, exosomes are a $200–$400 upgrade, and red light is extra. Here they're just part of the treatment.
- SkinPen Microneedling$329
Face and neck. Exosomes, PDRN and red light all included; most spas price each one separately.
- SkinPen + PRP/PRF$549
Everything above, plus your own platelet-rich plasma or fibrin, drawn in clinic and applied while the channels are open.
Series of 3 — bundle and save
Texture and scarring respond to a series, not a single visit. Spaced four to six weeks apart.
- Three SkinPen treatments$849
- Three with PRP/PRF$1,399
Helix Total Skin Reset — SkinPen + Aerolase NeoSkin
Both treatments in one visit. Aerolase NeoSkin first for redness, sun spots and deep collagen, then SkinPen with exosomes, PDRN and red light for texture. Face and neck, everything included. About 90 minutes.
- Total Skin Reset — single treatment$549
NeoSkin ($249) plus the neck ($99) plus SkinPen ($329) booked separately is $677.
- Total Skin Reset — series of 3$1,499
Spaced 4–6 weeks apart.
NeoSkin — one treatment, one price
A full-face Aerolase NeoSkin session: collagen stimulation for tone, texture, pores, and fine lines, then targeted passes for redness, sun spots, and broken capillaries. Safe for all skin tones, virtually painless, no downtime. About 30 minutes.
- NeoSkin Laser Treatment$249
Full face.
- Add the neck$99
Treated in the same visit, so your face and neck age together.
- Other areasfrom $149
Chest, hands, back, arms, legs. Priced by the size of the area and quoted at your consult, always before treatment begins.
- Series of 4$849
Save 15%. Sessions 3–4 weeks apart. Neck series of 4 adds $349.
NeoClear — acne, without the downtime
Aerolase's 650-microsecond laser targets the bacteria, oil, and inflammation behind breakouts — no topicals, no peeling, no downtime. Safe for all skin tones. Treating more than one area? Add a second or third zone in the same visit for 20% off.
- Full face$199
Recommended course — 6 sessions, 2 weeks apart, $899.
- Chest$199
6 sessions — $899.
- Full back$299
6 sessions — $1,349.
Spider veins & pigment — targeted
Redness, rosacea, broken capillaries, spider veins, sun spots, and melasma, treated precisely where they are. Treating the full face? A NeoSkin session at $249 includes these passes.
- Spot treatment$79
A single vessel or lesion. Nose, cheek, chin.
- Small area$149
Nose and cheeks, one hand, or one small zone. Series of 3 — $379.
Laser hair reduction
Aerolase's 1064nm laser is safe and effective on every skin tone, including deeper complexions other lasers can't treat. It works best on dark hair; fine or light hair responds less. Most areas need 6 sessions, 4–6 weeks apart.
- Upper lip & chin$99
Per session. 6 sessions — $499.
- Underarms$149
Per session. 6 sessions — $599.
Skin tags & nail fungus
- Skin tag removal$149
Per area, up to 10 tags. Quick, no downtime.
- Laser nail fungus treatment$199
Per session. Most cases need 3–4 sessions, 4–6 weeks apart; series of 4 — $699. Results appear as the healthy nail grows out over several months.
Prepaid series are valid for 120 days from the date of purchase and unused sessions expire — see our cancellation & rescheduling policy .
Medical Weight Loss
Physician-supervised GLP-1 programs built around your metabolism.
Compounded Medications — GLP-1 Options
Priced plainly. Which one is right for you is a conversation with your physician, not a shopping decision.
- Semaglutidestarting at $199/month
- Tirzepatide (2.5mg/wk start)from $299/month
In-office injections available for an additional $100/month. Financing via Cherry & CareCredit. Individual results vary.
Oral Weight Loss Medications
No needle at all, if that's the sticking point.
- Oral Semaglutidestarting at $249/month
- Oral Tirzepatidestarting at $299/month
Individual results vary.
Add-ons
- In-office injections+$100/month
We handle the injection for you, weekly, if you'd rather not self-inject.
Compounded Medications — GLP-1 Options
Compounded, physician-supervised, titrated from a low starting dose.
- Tirzepatidefrom $299/month
2.5mg/wk start.
No labs required to start. In-office injections available for an additional $100/month. Financing via Cherry & CareCredit. Individual results vary.
Regenerative Medicine
PRP and exosome joint injections, plus stem cell, exosome and Muse cell therapies.
Joint Injections
Treatment areas: knees, shoulders, elbows.
- PRP$600
Per joint.
- Exosomes$2,500
Per joint.
Candidacy is determined by Dr. Rea at consultation. Individual results vary.
Advanced & regenerative therapies
- MSC Cord Blood Stem Cells Therapy$3,750
30 million umbilical cord stem cells.
- Exosomes Therapy$2,250
250 billion umbilical cord lining exosomes.
- Muse Cell Therapy$2,750
Administered by IV infusion or push, intranasally, nebulized, or by injection — the route is determined at consultation. Offered following consultation with a provider. Individual results vary.
About these prices
- • Nothing is hidden. What you see is what you pay. Products are included where a treatment needs them, and there are no upsells at the chair.
- • Some things are priced at consultation. Where a protocol is individualized — peptides, regenerative therapies — a figure before we've seen your labs would be a guess. Ask us and you'll have yours before you commit to anything.
- • Financing is available through Cherry and CareCredit.
- • Members pay less. See memberships for what's included.
- • Candidacy is determined by your provider. Prescription and physician-directed services are offered only where clinically appropriate. Individual results vary.
Prices were last published from our treatment menu and may change. The price quoted at your consultation is the one that applies.